Clusters

WON 1

Matt Stewart                                                                                                                      Christ 

Jimbo Dominey                                                                                                                   Andrew

Stephen Grantham                                                                                                              Centerville

Scott Hagan                                                                                                                        Bonaire

Ken Morgan/Missy Blumenthal/Daniel Medina                                                                      Warner Robins First

Jim Cowart/Fran Magoni                                                                                                     Harvest

Jackie Thomas                                                                                                                    Northview

Mike Lyons                                                                                                                          Trinity

 

KINGDOM SERVANTS

Jay/Cathy Tucker                                                                                                               Gray/Clinton

Jason Wade                                                                                                                        Gray/Clinton

Tommy Martin                                                                                                                    Haddock/Sunshine

Gary Starrett                                                                                                                     Jeffersonville/Asbury

Paul Elder                                                                                                                          Laurel Branch

Rob McDaniel                                                                                                                      Pitts Chapel

Nick Hazelton                                                                                                                     Twiggs County

Jim Davis                                                                                                                            Joycliff/Smith Chapel

Cile Mitchell                                                                                                                        Gordon

Leland Collins                                                                                                                      Swift Creek

Mike Bankston                                                                                                                      Irwinton/Toomsboro/Salem

 

SANCTIFIED SHAMROCKS

Thad Haygood/Bob Williams                                                                                                Dublin First

Judd Drake                                                                                                                         Gethsemane

Kirk Hagan                                                                                                                          Wrightsville First

John Powell                                                                                                                        Rockledge/Midway

Barbara Nelson                                                                                                                    Brewton Charge

Michael Bland                                                                                                                      Moore's Chapel/Bethel

Donna Avera                                                                                                                        Corinth

Steve Bullington                                                                                                                  Carter's Chapel

Larry Giles                                                                                                                          Evergreen

John Walker                                                                                                                        Wrightsville Circuit

 

BEREANS

Joel Dent/Wes Moye                                                                                                           Pine Forest

Sam Collins                                                                                                                         Dexter

Antonio Sutton                                                                                                                    Howard Chapel

Jody Martin                                                                                                                          Pine Hill

Billy Wicker/Jeff Alligood                                                                                                     Allentown/Danville       

                                                                                                                                              Wesley Chapel

Freddie Smith                                                                                                                      Dudley/Montrose

Frank Morris                                                                                                                         Buckhorn

Tommy Roe                                                                                                                         Chester

Keith Smith                                                                                                                         Montrose

 

FIVE ALIVE

Richard Soper                                                                                                                      Hawkinsville First

Brad Brady                                                                                                                           Perry

Jimmy Sharp                                                                                                                       Elko/Grovania/Snow

Jason Dillard                                                                                                                      Crossroads

Bill Woodson                                                                                                                      Cochran/Longstreet

Debbie Cone                                                                                                                       Abbeville/Liberty Hill

Rick Mitchell                                                                                                                       Eastman/Friendship

Graton Helms                                                                                                                     Chauncey/Benevolence   

                                                                                                                                             Oak Grove

Nancylee Cater                                                                                                                   Rochelle/Pitts

 

MODELED CLAY

Joe Buck                                                                                                                             Sandersville

Jason McClendon                                                                                                                Deepstep

Randall Smith                                                                                                                      Tennille/Tabernacle

Ron Dixon                                                                                                                           Davisboro/New Hope

Don Black                                                                                                                            Pine Hill/Warthen

Terry Carmoney                                                                                                                  Baldwin County Circuit

Robert Wood                                                                                                                      Piney Mount

 

1ST CORINTHIANS 13:7

Chip Strickland                                                                                                                   Riverside

Tommy Mason/Tommy Perkins/Bill Culpepper                                                                     Mulberry Street

Tim Bagwell/Stacey Harwell                                                                                               Centenary

Antonie Walker                                                                                                                  Grace Corner

Baxter Hurley/Teresa Edwards                                                                                           Forest Hills

Cecil Hazen                                                                                                                       Park Memorial

Bill Neely                                                                                                                          Shurlington

Billy Kimbrel                                                                                                                     Wesley

 

NC#8

Jimmy Asbell/Ted Goshorn/Grace Guyton                                                                        Vineville

Tim Steffen/Anthony McPhail                                                                                           Martha Bowman

Rex Odom/Sandra Wilson                                                                                                  Heritage/Bass

Michael Forbes                                                                                                                  Ingleside

Wayne Anthony                                                                                                                 Liberty

Sue Jackson                                                                                                                      The Well

Eugene Barlow                                                                                                                  Rogers

Loran Smith                                                                                                                      Lizella