Clusters


MISSION AREA GROUP I

  • Terry Carmoney/Baldwin County Circuit
  • Tim Bagwell/Centenary
  • Eric Mayle/Centenary
  • Baxter Hurley/Forest Hills
  • Tammy Humphries/Forest Hills
  • Jeremy Wilson/Forest Hills
  • Teresa Edwards/Forest Hills
  • Rex Odom/Heritage
  • Michael Jones/Heritage
  • Cheryl Roach/Joycliff/Smith Chapel
  • Tony Crosby/Liberty
  • Josh Gale/Lizella-Wesley Cooperative Parish
  • Mark Magoni/Martha Bowman
  • Fran Magoni/Martha Bowman
  • Nita Crump/Mulberry Street
  • Julia Norman/Mulberry Street
  • Trevor Ward/Mulberry Street
  • Loran Smith/Park Memorial
  • Antonie Walker/Riverside
  • Eugene Barlow/Rogers
  • David Carter/Shurlington
  • Mike Forbes/Swift Creek
  • Nick Hazelton/Lucy Chapel/Prospect
  • Jimmy Asbell (C.C.)/Vineville
  • Grace Guyton/Vineville
  • Jonathan Brown/Vineville
  • Jeffery Seeley/Vineville

 

MISSION AREA GROUP II

  • Billy Kimberl/Abbeville/Liberty Hill
  • Jimbo Dominey/Andrew
  • Jason Dickerson/Bonaire
  • Tommy Odum/Centerville
  • Kevin Clotfelter/Centerville
  • Kirk Hagan/Christ
  • Bill Woodson/Cochran First/Longstreet
  • Grant Abernathy/Crossroads
  • Ted Goshorn (C.C.)/Eastman First
  • Roland Fall/Elko/Snow/Grovania
  • Jim Cowart/Harvest
  • Jack Varnell/Hawkinsville First
  • Leland Collins/Northview
  • Daniel Medina/Nueva Vida
  • Graton Helms/Oak Grove
  • Brad Brady/Perry
  • Tommy Perkins/Perry
  • Eric Sizemore/Rochelle/Pitts
  • Jeff Cook/Trinity
  • Jackie Thomas/Trinity
  • Josh Bizzell/Warner Robins First
  • Missy Blumenthal/Warner Robins First

 

MISSION AREA GROUP III

  • Jeff Alligood/Allentown/Danville/Wesley Chapel
  • Barbara Nelson/Brewton Charge
  • Jared Middleton/Buckhorn
  • Steve Bullington/Carter's Chapel
  • Tommy Roe/Dexter
  • Barry Giddens (C.C.)/Dublin First
  • Bob Williams/Dublin First
  • Sam Collins/Dudley
  • Keith Smith/Evergreen/Montrose
  • Gene Yates/Gethsemane
  • Cleo Gilchrist/Howard Chapel
  • Michael Bland/Jeffersonville/Asbury
  • Jody Martin/Laurel Branch
  • Greg Johnson/Moore's Chapel/Bethel
  • Wes Moye/Pine Forest
  • Don King/Pine Hill
  • Larry Sauls/Rockledge/Midway
  • Nick Campbell/Wrightsville Circuit

 

MISSION AREA GROUP IV

  • Ron Dixon/Davisboro/New Hope
  • Stan Ballew/Deepstep
  • Frank Morris/Gordon
  • Jason Dillard/Gray/Clinton
  • Tommy Martin/Haddock/Sunshine
  • Gail Smith/Irwinton-Toomsboro/Salem
  • Gary Griffin/Piney Mount
  • John Haney/Pitts Chapel
  • Stan Littleton (C.C.)/Sandersville
  • Randall Smith/Tennille/Tabernacle
  • Mike Bankston/Wrightsville First

 

MISSION AREA GROUP V

  • Steve Bullington/Greenbough House of Prayer
  • Grady Carter/Coliseum Hospital/Psychiatric Hospitalist
  • Vivia Fowler/President Wesleyan College
  • Jay Harris/Director of Ministerial Services
  • Tim Hemingway/The Family Place
  • Wyne Hutchings/United States Army Chaplain
  • John Irwin/Wesley Glen Chaplain
  • David Johnson/CPE Educator, Gen. Board of Higher Education & Campus Ministry
  • Rick Lanford/Georgia United Methodist Foundation Regional Vice-President
  • Derek McAleer/Director of Administrative Services
  • Michael Mccord/Executive Director GA Commission on Higher Education/Campus Ministry
  • Bob Moon/The Methodist Home/VP Church Relations/Chaplain
  • Tyler Plaxico/Wesley Glen President/CEO
  • Brandon Tolle/Wesley Foundation of Macon Campus Minister/Director
  • John Walker (C.C.)/Magnolia Manor/VP of Spiritual Care
  • Debbie Wallace/Gen. Evangelist/Romans 8:38 Ministries
  • Deborah Wight-Knight/Conference Pastoral Counselor
  • David Wood/GNTV Media Ministries Executive Director